good tefl course UK

Наши единомышленники

Благотворительный фонд ГТРК

п/п

Районы

Адрес структурного подразделения

Контактные телефоны

сотрудников

1.

Алейский

658130, г. Алейск,

пер. Парковый, 70

(53) 2-05-71

2.

Алейск

658130, г. Алейск,

ул. Партизанская, 93а

(53) 21-7-75

3.

Алтайский

659650, с. Алтайское,

ул. Советская, 97а

(37) 2-16-68

4.

Барнаул

4.1.

Железнодорожный

656049, г. Барнаул,

ул. Молодежная, 23

(2)243330,

243304

4.2.

Индустриальный

656057, г.Барнаул,

ул. Панфиловцев, 20

(2) 47-53-01,

47-15-80,

47-16-14

4.3.

Ленинский

656054, г. Барнаул,

ул. Г.Исакова, 230

(2) 54-74-13,

54-73-90

4.4.

Октябрьский

656038, г.Барнаул,

просп. Комсомольский, 108а, каб.32,39

(2) 24-13-38,

24-13-56

4.5.

Центральный

656049, г. Барнаул,

ул. Песчаная, 108

(2) 35-31-93,

35-36-51

4.6.

ЗАТО Сибирский

658076, ЗАТО Сибирский,

ул. Строителей 5

(32) 5-02-35

5.

Бийск

659300 г. Бийск,

ул. Мухачева, 117

(4) 32-67-71,

32-67-93,

32-67-59 факс

6.

Белокуриха

659900, г. Белокуриха, ул. Бр.Ждановых, 9а

(77) 2-25-64

7.

Баевский

658510, с. Баево, ул. Ленина, 45

(85) 22-4-93,

22-7-73,

22-2-93

8.

Бийский

659325, г. Бийск,

ул. Ленина, 113

(4) 55-51-46

9.

Благовещенский

658671,

р.п. Благовещенка,

ул. Кирова, д.70

(64) 2-14-46,

2-11-46 - факс

10.

Бурлинский

658810, с. Бурла,

ул. Почтовая, 25

(72) 23-6-28,

2-25-80

11.

Быстроистокский

659560, с. Быстрый Исток, ул. Советская, 3

(71) 22-5-25

12.

Волчихинский

658930, с. Волчиха,

ул. Свердлова, 4

(65) 20-4-28

13.

Егорьевский

658280,

с. Новоегорьевское,

ул. Машинцева, 15

(60) 22-4-42

14.

Ельцовский

659470, с. Ельцовка, пер. Телефонный, 1

(93) 2-27-44

15.

Завьяловский

658620, с. Завьялово, ул. Советская, 135

(62) 2-28-68

16.

Залесовский

659220, с. Залесово,   ул. Партизанская, 26

(92) 22-1-77

17.

Змеиногорский

658480, г. Змеиногорск, ул. Шумакова, 3

(87) 2-26-70

 

18.

Заринский

659106, г. Заринск,    ул. Ленина, 23

(95) 2-11-78

19.

Заринск

659100, г. Заринск,    ул. XXV Партсъезда, 3

(95) 4-16-10

20.

Зональный

659400, с. Зональное, ул. Ленина, 13

(30) 2-26-46

21.

Калманский

659040, с. Калманка, ул. Ленина, 24

(51) 2-22-67

22.

Каменский

658700,                          г. Камень-на-Оби,      ул. Ленина, 31

(84) 2-17-76

23.

Ключевский

658980, с. Ключи,       ул. Делегатская, 1

(78) 2-24-46

24.

Косихинский

659820, с. Косиха,      ул. Комсомольская, 4

(31) 22-1-86

25.

Красногорский

659500,                          с. Красногорское,       ул. Советская, 95

(35) 2-27-36

 

26.

Краснощековский

658340,                          с. Краснощеково,       ул. Ленина, 152

(75) 22-4-46

27.

Крутихинский

658750, с. Крутиха,    ул. Ленинградская, 34

(89) 2-25-83

28.

Кулундинский

658920, с. Кулунда,    ул. Советская, 24

(66) 2-15-03

29.

Курьинский

652320, с. Курья,        ул. Советская, 61

(76) 22-9-17

30.

Кытмановский

659240, с. Кытманово, ул. Советская, 13

(90) 2-21-30,

2-25-95

31.

Локтевский

658422, г. Горняк,      ул. Гайдара, 29

(86) 3-22-32

32.

Мамонтовский

658560, с. Мамонтово, ул. Советская, 148

(83) 22-6-93

33.

Михайловский

658960,                          с. Михайловское,       ул. Садовая, 15

(70) 2-28-32

34.

Немецкий национальный

658870, с. Гальбштадт, ул. Восточная, 10

(39) 2-20-26

35.

Новичихинский

654730, с. Новичиха, ул. Ленинская, 7

(55) 23-1-07

 

36.

Новоалтайск

658080, г. Новоалтайск, ул. Гагарина, 13

(32) 2-19-12,

2-08-87,

2-10-55

37.

Павловский

659000, с. Павловск,  ул. Ленина, 11

(81) 2-26-48

38.

Панкрушихинский

658760, с. Панкрушиха, ул. Зеленая, 10

(80) 22-4-62

39.

Первомайский

658080, г. Новоалтайск, ул. Деповская 19а

(32) 4-27-44

40.

Петропавловский

659660,                          с. Петропавловское,  ул. Ленина, 99

(73) 2-26-98

41.

Поспелихинский

659700, с. Поспелиха, ул. Коммунистическая, 7

(56) 2-24-46,

2-22-62

42.

Ребрихинский

658540, с. Ребриха,    пр. Победы, 39

(82) 22 5 46

43.

Родинский

659780, с. Родино,     ул. Ленина, 203

(63) 21-9-40,

22-5-39,

22-5-46

44.

Романовский

658640, с. Романово, ул. Советская, 69

(61) 2-10-29

45.

Рубцовский

658200, г. Рубцовск,  ул. Куйбышева, 57

(57) 4-25-71

46.

Рубцовск

658201, г. Рубцовск,

ул. Октябрьская, 90

(57) 22-0-94,

22-0-84 – факс,

22-0-74,

22-0-76

47.

Славгород

658820, г. Славгород, ул. К. Либкнехта, 136

(68) 5-15-00

48.

Смоленский

650600, с. Смоленское, ул. Титова, 40

(36) 2-17-46,

2-01-90,

2-13-32

49.

Советский

659540, с. Советское, ул. Ленина, 76

(98) 2-25-46

50.

Солонешенский

659690, с. Солонешное, ул. Красноармейская, 15

(94) 21-0-77

51.

Солтонский

659520, с. Солтон,      ул. Ленина, 3

(33) 21-1-65

52.

Суетский

658690, с. Верх-Суетка, ул. Ленина, 81

(38) 2-25-56

53.

Табунский

658860, с. Табуны,      ул. Ленина, 15

(67) 23-9-00

 

54.

Тальменский

658030, р.п. Тальменка, пер. Банковский,3

(91) 2-29-91

 

55.

Тогульский

659450, с. Тогул,         ул. Октябрьская, 1

(97) 21-6-69

56.

Топчихинский

659070, с. Топчиха,    ул. Куйбышева, 18

(52) 2-15-76

57.

Третьяковский

658450, с. Староалейское, ул. Кирова, 59

(59) 2-10-81

58.

Троицкий

 

659840, с. Троицкое,  ул. Ленина, 6

(34) 2-23-61

59.

Тюменцевский

658580, с. Тюменцево, ул. Барнаульская, 2

(88) 2-11-28

60.

Угловский

658270, с. Угловское, ул. Ленина, 40

(79) 2-27-85

61.

Усть-Калманский

658150,                          с. Усть-Калманка,      ул. Горького, 51

(99) 2-24-23, 2-24-46

62.

Усть-Пристанский

659580,                          с. Усть-Пристань,       ул. 1 Мая, 12

(54) 2-24-56

63.

Хабарский

658780, с. Хабары,       ул. Ленина, 42

(69) 2-23-45

64.

Целинный

659430, с. Целинное, ул. Победы, 5

(96) 2-15-81

 

65.

Чарышский

658170, с. Чарышское, ул. Партизанская, 37

(74) 2-29-90

 

66.

Шелаболихинский

659050, с. Шелаболиха, ул. 50 лет Алтая, 4

(58) 23-1-19,

22-4-46

67.

Шипуновский

658390, с. Шипуново, ул. Луначарского, 74

(50) 21-7-29

68.

Яровое

658837, г. Яровое,      ул. Гагарина, 7

(68) 2-02-10